Winn Family League · Season complete

Season Table

Final standings for the 2025 season — 6 teams, one title.

ChampionsAlex and Evelyn18 pts
2ndTyrone and Deborah13 pts
3rdAAlex9 pts
PosTeamPWLTNRNRRPts
1Alex and EvelynChampions175930+6.93018
2Tyrone and DeborahPlayoffs1721050+4.68013
3AAlexPlayoffs43100+4.0409
4TTyronePlayoffs41300+3.0003
5DDeborah40400-4.2400
6EEvelyn40400-3.0000
ChampionsPlayoff places
Table maintained by The Winn Family Association
Win3 pts
Tie / No result1 pt
Loss0 pts
Tie-breakNet run rate